RCC Clubmark logo London Riverside BID logo

2015-08-29 RCC First XI vs. Little Waltham CC 1st XI

Game Details

Saturday 29th August 2015
League game, Home

Little Waltham CC 1st XI

195 all out in 44.3 overs

Ronnie Jackson: 4-36

No Result

Bowling

PlayerOversMaidensWicketsRunsEconomy
Jon O'Neill 10.012363.60
Biren Patel 10.002505.00
Dipal Patel 8.022293.63
Ronnie Jackson 7.304364.80
Garnet Shallow 7.010233.29
Jas Hothi 2.00063.00

Batting

No batting data.

Milestones

Jon O'Neill reached 10 fielding dismissals this season.

Jon O'Neill reached 50 wickets this season.

All content © Rainham Cricket Club 2013.
Site designed by Jon O'Neill and the RCC Website Committee.

ship