PLAYERS

profile image

Summary by Team

TeamGamesRunsBatting AverageWicketsBowling AverageFielding Dismissals
Saturday 4th XI11232.01
Saturday 5th XI3279.000
Sunday 2nd XI6132.6164.03
All Teams10415.1357.34

Summary by Season

SeasonGamesRunsBatting AverageWicketsBowling AverageFielding Dismissals
202110415.1357.34
All Seasons10415.1357.34

Recent Matches

DateTeamFixtureCompResultBattingBowling
Sat 04 Sep 2021Saturday 5th XIHome vs. Rayleigh 7th XIFriendlyW170-39 from 4.0 overs
Sun 29 Aug 2021Sunday 2nd XIAway vs. RCC Sunday 1st XIFriendlyL12DNB
Sun 01 Aug 2021Sunday 2nd XIHome vs. Spartans Spartans Sunday XIFriendlyL01-34 from 4.0 overs
Sat 31 Jul 2021Saturday 4th XIAway vs. Theydon Bois 2nd XIFriendlyL1*2-64 from 9.0 overs
Sun 18 Jul 2021Sunday 2nd XIHome vs. Chadwell Heath Lions Sunday 1st XIFriendlyL0DNB
Sun 04 Jul 2021Sunday 2nd XIHome vs. Darji 1st XIFriendlyL0DNB
Sun 27 Jun 2021Sunday 2nd XIAway vs. Eltham Sunday 2nd XIFriendlyD1*0-30 from 5.0 overs
Sun 13 Jun 2021Sunday 2nd XIHome vs. Mystery XI Sunday 1st XIFriendlyL0DNB
Sat 05 Jun 2021Saturday 5th XIHome vs. Belhus 5th XIFriendlyL100-5 from 0.3 overs
Sat 08 May 2021Saturday 5th XIHome vs. Maldon 5th XIFriendlyW0DNB

Top Batting Performances

DateTeamFixtureCompResultPosScoreballs
Sat 04 Sep 2021Saturday 5th XIHome vs. Rayleigh 7th XIFriendlyW717
Sun 29 Aug 2021Sunday 2nd XIAway vs. RCC Sunday 1st XIFriendlyL21215
Sat 05 Jun 2021Saturday 5th XIHome vs. Belhus 5th XIFriendlyL310
Sun 27 Jun 2021Sunday 2nd XIAway vs. Eltham Sunday 2nd XIFriendlyD111*14
Sat 31 Jul 2021Saturday 4th XIAway vs. Theydon Bois 2nd XIFriendlyL111*
Sat 08 May 2021Saturday 5th XIHome vs. Maldon 5th XIFriendlyW502
Sun 13 Jun 2021Sunday 2nd XIHome vs. Mystery XI Sunday 1st XIFriendlyL70
Sun 04 Jul 2021Sunday 2nd XIHome vs. Darji 1st XIFriendlyL1005
Sun 18 Jul 2021Sunday 2nd XIHome vs. Chadwell Heath Lions Sunday 1st XIFriendlyL602
Sun 01 Aug 2021Sunday 2nd XIHome vs. Spartans Spartans Sunday XIFriendlyL1001

Top Bowling Performances

DateTeamFixtureCompResultPosOversMaidensRunsWickets
Sat 31 Jul 2021Saturday 4th XIAway vs. Theydon Bois 2nd XIFriendlyL39.00642
Sun 01 Aug 2021Sunday 2nd XIHome vs. Spartans Spartans Sunday XIFriendlyL44.00341
Sat 05 Jun 2021Saturday 5th XIHome vs. Belhus 5th XIFriendlyL70.3050
Sun 27 Jun 2021Sunday 2nd XIAway vs. Eltham Sunday 2nd XIFriendlyD35.00300
Sat 04 Sep 2021Saturday 5th XIHome vs. Rayleigh 7th XIFriendlyW44.00390
Sat 08 May 2021Saturday 5th XIHome vs. Maldon 5th XIFriendlyW
Sun 13 Jun 2021Sunday 2nd XIHome vs. Mystery XI Sunday 1st XIFriendlyL
Sun 04 Jul 2021Sunday 2nd XIHome vs. Darji 1st XIFriendlyL
Sun 18 Jul 2021Sunday 2nd XIHome vs. Chadwell Heath Lions Sunday 1st XIFriendlyL
Sun 29 Aug 2021Sunday 2nd XIAway vs. RCC Sunday 1st XIFriendlyL

Detailed Batting Summary

SummaryDetailInningsRunsOutsAverageStrike RateAvg. Balls100s50+30+Best
Seasons2021104185.133.37.800017
TeamsSaturday 4th XI1100.00001*
TeamsSaturday 5th XI32739.00.02.000017
TeamsSunday 2nd XI61352.635.19.200012
ResultsLosses72363.852.25.800012
ResultsWins21728.50.02.000017
ResultsDraws1100.07.10001*
Game TypesFriendly104185.133.37.800017
LocationHome72773.90.02.500017
LocationAway314114.044.829.000012
Position2112112.080.015.000012
Position3110110.000010
Position51010.00.02.00000
Position61010.00.02.00000
Position721728.500017
Position102020.00.03.00000
Position112200.07.10001*
Total104185.133.37.800017

Detailed Bowling Summary

SummaryDetailBowled InOversMaidensRunsWicketsBowling AverageStrike RateEconomyBest
Seasons20215220172357.345.07.62-64 from 9.0 overs
TeamsSaturday 4th XI19064232.027.07.12-64 from 9.0 overs
TeamsSaturday 5th XI2404400.00.09.80-5 from 0.3 overs
TeamsSunday 2nd XI29064164.054.07.11-34 from 4.0 overs
ResultsLosses3130103334.327.07.62-64 from 9.0 overs
ResultsDraws1503000.00.06.00-30 from 5.0 overs
ResultsWins1403900.00.09.80-39 from 4.0 overs
Game TypesFriendly5220172357.345.07.62-64 from 9.0 overs
LocationHome38078178.051.09.21-34 from 4.0 overs
LocationAway214094247.042.06.72-64 from 9.0 overs
Total5220172357.345.07.62-64 from 9.0 overs